Map

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116

Game

Game: Farming Simulator 19
Server: Germany
Name: Foxtrot3001
Map: Georgetown NY
Map size: 4096
Time: 22:34:46

Great Demands

active ONION (x1.400000) on day 49 from 12:00 to day 50 2:00
EGG (x1.400000) on day 51 from 7:00 to day 52 7:00
SUGARBEET (x1.300000) on day 51 from 14:00 to day 52 14:00

Players

Slot 1: ---Empty---
Slot 2: ---Empty---
Slot 3: ---Empty---
Slot 4: ---Empty---
Slot 5: ---Empty---
Slot 6: ---Empty---
Slot 7: ---Empty---
Slot 8: ---Empty---
Slot 9: ---Empty---
Slot 10: ---Empty---
Slot 11: ---Empty---
Slot 12: ---Empty---
Slot 13: ---Empty---
Slot 14: ---Empty---
Slot 15: ---Empty---
Slot 16: ---Empty---
Slot 17: ---Empty---

Mods

Anderson Group Equipment Pack / GIANTS Software / 1.0.1.0 / 5f80c1d76b1adeadba21204a64187da8

BOURGAULT Pack / GIANTS Software / 1.1.0.0 / 4e5e8a8dab70c715801c6120693b83ce

CLAAS Pack (Platinum Expansion) / GIANTS Software / 1.3.0.0 / ce8b34ff3e433c683d3d712b4485442d

John Deere Cotton Pack / GIANTS Software / 1.0.0.0 / 016cd10c66fb7218c80d7e5d6bd03366

Kverneland & Vicon Equipment Pack / GIANTS Software / 1.0.0.0 / ff330a59c1b33089a40ad25e1726b9de

Brock Bin / ccs101, GtX / 1.0.0.0 / c97dd3b86e520a55e5541fefeb8a9696

Energydrink Factory / TheSnake Smurfinator mods / 1.0 / 3a669e39d5f542cbeb072c560e4ea622

EthanolPlant / nitrodad1115-CCS101-Farmer Schubi / 1.0.0.2 / c6b180da7ac418bca23d1814ad43ee05

BigTex Trailer 22GN/PH / pZonaKo / 1.0.0.0 / fc69e46f39606d12b0e650fdbe3ad62b

EXP19 Dodge RegCab 2ndGen / Expendables Modding / 1.0.0.0 / 551d6dfc8db6236040409a81f3396b00

2020 Jeep Gladiator / Cole Ashlock, Bryce Fawber / 4 / 6a951d534d0cbe7de8f6b481675425e2

60 Tree Saplings Pallet by Stevie / Stevie / 1.0.0.0 / 634c71dd17571cb4862ee860ef4f4cc0

1987 Peterbilt 379 / Z06Frank / 1.3.0.0 / 2a4969c9bb41a53698b1054bad3bbe40

Above Ground Storage / Dogface, GtX, ccs101 / 1.0.0.0 / 45df951ff631cbedbd2dabde2b2c75d2

AC_2500S Placable Shed Pack / AC_2500S / 1.2 / 6ddfeb66e1d8cc8001539eb2fa3ca598

Anhydrous Single Tank / Fade2Black16, Braindead4554, 812Farmer / 1.0.0.0 / 7fbd600237b9af82a0d15dc2beaf2d5b

More Animal Husbandries Possible (64) / modelleicher (LS-Modcompany)(edited by foxtrot3000 to increase to 64) / 2.0.0.0 / 919d999d538ddc64f9a229aff8fcdd3b

Bag'n'Lifter Pack / n0tr3adY / 1.1.1.0 / 72bf7af6a66a0b52c3f712edd421ae9c

Batco Manufactuing Grain Belts / Lindbejb (Lindbejb Modding) / 1.0.0.0 / 4baf19e79a6fa0d5e705f677a7d0ecb4

Big Bud 450 / GIANTS Software / 1.0.0.1 / 3f2e12669d1dccb024c52e7412ba8dbe

Big Bud 747 / GIANTS Software / 1.0.1.1 / cb9436e6c4bbc5f3caa0b1c1fd200003

Brandt / hi / 1.0.0.2 / bfce577dca21cc1f42bf7ee9b5c36d0d

BRUCKS_ALL_IN_ONE / dimanix/converted To FS19 By Slim-Jim / 1.3 / 473b937d85ed9c371f1c2113fe6fc856

Egg Pallet / MrHector / 1.0.0.0 / 6f3e45bf75c06547558cdeaa37449b20

Farm King / Brad Squire Bcbulher killerrf alfalfa6945 / 1.0.0.0 / 3c357494cf3872243c74b79c8e2af5b9

Fendt Weight Pack / Smety (CMT) / 1.0.0.0 / 0e24c35f042f3e2f5745fb763e7091ac

Animal Feed Mixers / GtX / 1.1.0.0 / f262f786a70d4df1461f98ed5d59b354

Filltrigger Conveyor Belt / Holger Sengstock / 1.2.0.0 / 2eb7bb41da6fde308d62a8eb8d703b25

Fliegl DPW 180 / GIANTS Software / 1.0.0.0 / 857b54460affdb9bdc39026c8300e9be

Fueltank 5000l / VertexDezign / 1.0.1.0 / 31731c938306272c11adc57febc1ebae

Seasons GEO: Georgetown NY / Realismus Modding originally, adapted specifically for Georgetown NY, by nitrodad1115 / 1 / 0484836a6126d3b4d331b2162381da06

Georgetown NY / Nitrodad1115 / 1.0.0.0 / 5bb44c8b28f8d8e82b4f608335ece958

GlobalCompany / LS-Modcompany / kevink98, aPuehri, Eribus / 1.7.1.0 / bc88426351a1acf40c14d5e1edb744d0

GlobalCompany - Productions - Honey / LsModcompany / kevink98, Eribus / 1.0.0.0 / c96aa615b93bbdafe89a266c56d4d7bb

GlobalCompany - SeedMaker / LS-Modcompany / kevink98 - Eribus / 1.0.1.0 / ac5c70cab74e05bac5c2eae0d34246a4

Guidance Steering / Wopster / 1.0.0.0 / 3645a5c70e203ab001c499805eb2c473

incineratorPlant / nitrodad1115-CCS101-Farmer Schubi / 1.0.0.2 / b90f31f76e5b3b416fe4f5274b395177

ITRunner Pack / GIANTS Software / 1.0.0.0 / 4375f4eb9d7650f868fd949d06e35d6b

2623 Tandom Disc / benniebullock / 1.0.0.0 / 7266200eb21e0a5e7da0c3a2700390f0

Lime To Augerwagon / TyKonKet / 1.0.0.0 / 9a1c38af98d4447eb2a10876225b4a1f

LIZARD BioGasPlant / Fullpowershift Modded / 1.0.0.0 / 4e932c14efd545be69126e4ff87d3195

Lizard Container Modded / [DMI]20mmNormandy / 1.2.0.0 / 6d33aa2c31cd56d4bed0de75bff71905

MAN TGX Tanker Truck / Tarczi007 / 1.1.0.0 / a49de9fab4d1996500e9bc24923b0876

Nitromaster NH3 8000 / Fade2Black16,Braindead4554,812Farmer / 1.0.0.0 / 9506700435463a353dc7ef642882443e

Peterbilt 389 Dump / winston9587 / 1.0 / 9d0bb9821b932820c96802dddd0003ba

Peterbilt 389 Tanker / winston9587 / 1.0 / 816aed9c0018138fb0ded07a52692e85

All-In-One F├╝llstation / MasterBlack / 1.2 / 9acd9cc1766cd2d47e0cc12f292d3f2a

Log Holder Pack / Mappers Paradise / 1.0.0.0 / f782f19bb05cc1ce6be385d0fd0e8c1f

Placeable Walls / Mappers Paradise / 1.0.0.0 / fc3c535ec9623cbaf6dc1b5721d35467

Customisable Letterboxes And Signs / GtX (LS-Modcompany) / 1.0.2.0 / 5d33fada985bbc4ab3b6afd514f55ee0

Pond Water Store / Dorset / 1.0.0.2 / add0d0108b2f9bbd7293ffd5b9688dce

Powerful Spotlights / Vanquish081 / 1.0.1.0 / 406ab1568b183adbda7e4b04c393864d

COMPOST_MIXER / parzival/PAPA_SMURFINATOR/Farmer_Schubi / 2.0 / 57c642368db53b2729acd7a46430e3e0

fertilizer_FACTORY / Farmer_Schubi/PAPA_SMURFINATOR / 2.0 / 6c7836a41934bae13f58f927fc56ce20

FUEL_FACTORY / Farmer_Schubi/PAPA_SMURFINATOR / 2.0 / 7e62c0e500c46112b3b1c55c895cb173

GRASS_DRYER / Farmer_Schubi/PAPA_SMURFINATOR / 2.0 / 4f750f8711f84c5882d64e3a0fd8d589

LIME_FACTORY / Farmer_Schubi/PAPA_SMURFINATOR / 2.0 / 02a6d43823a5fd4715942c35e706fbfe

PIGFOOD_MIXER / parzival/PAPA_SMURFINATOR/Farmer_Schubi / 2.0 / ff6239e9e8744cd645a58b3d1979c087

SEEDS_FACTORY / Farmer_Schubi/PAPA_SMURFINATOR / 2.0 / 25febf619203f916b2d038c1ef4c7f51

SILAGE_FACTORY / Farmer_Schubi/PAPA_SMURFINATOR / 2.0 / f305b215aaff1f59ce1d2cb1127a3c92

TMR_MIXER / parzival/PAPA_SMURFINATOR/Farmer_Schubi / 2.0 / a62c43e0c295ca878bc5ce9ad6c07b41

Rogers TVT 35 / Hyper Modding ( Change this after, new modDesc version is 51 after the 1.6 update ) / 1.0.0.1 / fe5137ba4624d9996d49b3d1a42ff716

Panther 2 Pack / GIANTS Software / 1.0.0.0 / c36dbbe07b7c300dcdfd3441e5b17c13

Pacesetter edited for Road Runner / Giants/FoxTrot3001 / 1.0.0.0 / c0c7529ec5ac582009c6ad37f60053cc

Road Runner mk 2 / Giants/ FoxTrot3001 / 1.0.0.0 / 9c8f13f45435fc756fb4d8a9f1f022dd

SeedFactory / nitrodad1115-CCS101-Farmer Schubi / 1.0.0.2 / a2306760a4cf097b64835f90855b294b

Bale Storage Sheds / GtX / 1.0.1.0 / 5fa74117e219451fc6cd9f29ebbcdc79

Cotton Storage Sheds / GtX / 1.0.0.0 / d2599434e400d784d7c830ecf48fc3ab

Stoll log fork duo / Giants Software, Kodijack, 19 conversion by Louis_LFF / 2.2.0.0 / a22dc52583a398ecf41423426bd29fcb

System - Tec GrassDryer / FSM-Team / 1.2.0.1 / 39a3226ad293c32001e692b94ebdc33d

Timber Runner Wide With Autoload Wood / kenny456, Marhu / 1.2.0.0 / 0974e63867d03f8f6e7d7fffc8c3abd9

Victorian Farm House / NostalgicFarmer/Giants / 1.0.0 / 5b223e542e0fa81bd1a7d453b830f2ad

Washing Station / WhiteBull Modding / 1.0.0.0 / 6065214a9e8a80d0cd537b70d7257f0c

WaterTreatmentPlant / nitrodad1115-CCS101-Farmer Schubi / 1.0.0.2 / f26cface46f7c074e0bc0f07e85168c3

HazzardCompostFactory / nitrodad1115-CCS101-Farmer Schubi / 1.0.0.2 / e6b0fb1a69ea53ae9b1e33d8b90e9612

FlourMill / nitrodad1115-CCS101-Farmer Schubi / 1.0.0.2 / a1ab7c0eb5409d9bfd4223cdcc691184

Lemon Factory / TheSnake / 1.0 / 8914aa1ac4ecf183815fb79025f7f277

Krone Pack OY / yogi / 19.8.1 / c301ff2700b3c77d75d646a3772558c3

Meat Factory / TheSnake / 1.0 / ac3a0efb2bf773a748690d85b928c126

PigFoodFactory / nitrodad1115-CCS101-Farmer Schubi / 1.0.0.2 / ad87c3042d57eb38a5981a38bf9cb2c8

SilageSilo / nitrodad1115-Farmer_Schubi - ccs101 / 1.0.0.1 / 6903cf41c3fde68682429b74f383898f

TMRSilo / nitrodad1115-Farmer_Schubi - ccs101 / 1.0.0.1 / f9276e8935666342ee45f61f91dec891


Vehicles

NameCategoryTypeFill levelsFill typesXYZController
Grain WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.0001.000000114.500000454.890000
Grain WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.0001.000000114.800000470.560000
Grain WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.0001.000000115.090000486.230000
Grain WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.0001.000000115.400000501.900000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.0001.000000115.700000517.580000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.0001.000000116.000000533.250000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.0001.000000116.300000548.930000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTimberTrailer1.000000116.610000565.060000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTimberTrailer1.000000117.080000589.660000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTimberTrailer1.000000117.530000614.260000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.0001.000000117.900000638.420000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.0001.000000118.150000657.730000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.0001.000000118.370000677.030000
Vehicle WagonTRAILERStrainTimberTrailer1.000000118.560000696.790000
Vehicle WagonTRAILERStrainTimberTrailer1.000000118.720000721.390000
7R SeriesTRACTORSLtractorDIESEL DEF AIR320.260 23.000 2183.719-336.06000055.760000-1.000000
HKD 302TRAILERStrailerUNKNOWN0.000837.99000050.410000-962.030000
MKS 8ANIMALSwaterTrailerWATER8000.000-286.90000055.940000-1.000000
1300 DTTRACTORSStractorDIESEL AIR194.516 1158.546-287.59000055.990000-1.000000
K105FERTILIZERSPREADERSspreaderLIME5286.523940.11000053.190000-1.000000
S790HARVESTERScombineDrivableUNKNOWN DIESEL DEF0.000 1097.705 55.000853.27000050.370000-988.720000
645 FDCUTTERScutter925.67000055.330000-941.570000
1300 DTTRACTORSStractorDIESEL AIR194.681 1857.821-327.50000049.410000-1.000000
Farm KingAUGERSaugerWagonUNKNOWN0.000-338.84000048.850000-1.000000
6R SeriesTRACTORSMtractorDIESEL AIR138.291 2293.893-581.37000049.300000-1.000000
W190DWHEELLOADERVEHICLEStractorDIESEL DEF235.987 37.000-53.040000108.190000-1.000000
Log fork duo XL-WWHEELLOADERSFS19_stollToolLogForkDuo_LFF.logForkDuo-53.090000108.620000-1.000000
SPSL 9PLOWSplow-475.64000050.670000-1.000000
Rubicon 9000SPRAYERVEHICLESselfPropelledSprayerLIQUIDFERTILIZER DIESEL6863.642 783.371-409.57000052.690000-1.000000
AQUATRANS 7300 SANIMALSwaterTrailerWATER7300.000943.56000054.280000-932.450000
643RFRONTLOADERSattachableFrontloader968.99000054.450000-914.050000
Universal bucketFRONTLOADERSshovelUNKNOWN0.000969.04000054.250000-912.250000
Pickup 2014CARScarFillableDIESEL105.701991.00000054.080000-927.310000
K165FERTILIZERSPREADERSspreaderLIME18950.000-302.16000056.050000-1.000000
RBMPRO 2000BALINGpdlc_andersonPack.extendedBaleLoaderUNKNOWN0.000-490.11000053.900000-1.000000
Peterbilt 389 TankerWINSTON9587FS19_Peterbilt_Tanker.PeterbiltTankerDIESEL AIR DIGESTATE872.391 4096.715 200000.000-365.38000049.290000-1.000000
FST 990MISCfuelTrailerUNKNOWN0.000-348.67000055.890000-1.000000
Peterbilt 389 DumpWINSTON9587carFillableDIESEL AIR MAIZE730.523 2974.553 113105.295-983.11000099.510000-335.120000
Peterbilt 389 DumpWINSTON9587carFillableDIESEL AIR UNKNOWN606.839 4327.413 0.000-312.04000055.840000-1.000000
9RX SeriesTRACTORSLtractorDIESEL DEF AIR741.454 83.000 3396.673-509.24000049.180000-1.000000
3162 Draper 45FTCUTTERScutter-992.63000099.440000-324.610000
MKS 8ANIMALSwaterTrailerWATER8000.000-294.650000113.830000-868.320000
L218SKIDSTEERVEHICLESteleHandlerDIESEL70.221-241.360000113.550000-890.770000
High-dump bucketSKIDSTEERSshovelUNKNOWN0.000-242.780000113.660000-890.830000
22GN/PHLOWLOADERStrailer-281.570000113.770000-890.390000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-284.290000114.850000-891.120000
Gigant 12 S 1600DISCHARROWScultivator-412.23000052.070000-1.000000
MERGE MAXX 902WINDROWERSwindrower-385.04000056.040000-1.000000
TDK 1600TRAILERStrailerUNKNOWN0.000-519.95000054.110000-1.000000
AQUATRANS 7300 SANIMALSwaterTrailerWATER6800.000-506.76000054.090000-1.000000
EXP19 Dodge RegCab 2ndGenCARSEXP19_Dodge_RegCab_2ndGen.secondgenRegDIESEL76.522-289.180000114.040000-889.550000
Universal bucketFRONTLOADERSshovelUNKNOWN0.000-510.13000054.150000-1.000000
Pallet forkFRONTLOADERSimplementDynamicMountAttacher-351.53000055.750000-1.000000
6R SeriesTRACTORSMtractorDIESEL AIR359.173 2797.074-515.63000054.120000-1.000000
Pickup 1978CARScarFillableDIESEL79.972353.96000068.200000607.530000
Cruiser 12 XLCULTIVATORScultivator933.93000054.520000-941.790000
608CCORNHEADERScutter852.80000051.780000-994.360000
MLT 737-130 PS+TELELOADERVEHICLESteleHandlerDIESEL DEF106.082 10.000-383.700000113.320000-815.210000
Pallet forkTELELOADERSimplementDynamicMountAttacher-383.020000117.440000-820.090000
SilverstarANIMALTRANSPORTlivestockTrailer-385.920000112.990000-921.970000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-281.130000113.750000-892.740000
Mega 2200SPRAYERSsprayerHERBICIDE2200.000999.95000053.990000-933.550000
Herbicide TankPALLETSpalletHERBICIDE889.767-396.65000052.600000-1.000000
Herbicide TankPALLETSpalletHERBICIDE2000.000-392.43000052.600000-1.000000
Herbicide TankPALLETSpalletHERBICIDE1352.283-391.84000052.580000-1.000000
PRIMOR 15070ANIMALSstrawBlowerSTRAW4000.000-382.980000113.860000-831.940000
EXP19 Dodge RegCab 2ndGenCARSEXP19_Dodge_RegCab_2ndGen.secondgenRegDIESEL76.929-393.72000049.540000-1.000000
TKD 302TRAILERStrailerUNKNOWN0.000-318.260000113.840000-905.620000
TKD 302TRAILERStrailerUNKNOWN0.000831.20000050.410000-963.560000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-284.160000114.790000-889.470000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-281.130000114.750000-890.140000
Krone XDisc 620ONKELYOGIcutter-325.31000049.300000-1.000000
Krone XDisc 620ONKELYOGIcutter-318.87000049.310000-1.000000
Krone TX560DONKELYOGItrailerUNKNOWN0.000-366.370000113.560000-873.900000
Krone TX560DONKELYOGItrailerWOODCHIPS91391.070-585.07000048.910000-1.000000
2623 5-Section 49'3" DiscPLOWSplow-475.07000049.750000-1.000000
Krone Collect 900ONKELYOGIcutter-332.16000049.390000-1.000000
Krone EasyFlow 300GONKELYOGIcutter-363.450000114.680000-858.430000
Krone BiGM 450ONKELYOGIselfPropelledMowerDIESEL DEF631.925 80.000-307.44000049.390000-1.000000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-282.810000114.320000-891.560000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-282.700000114.780000-890.230000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-279.300000114.760000-891.640000
6R SeriesTRACTORSMtractorDIESEL AIR414.884 2638.819992.66000054.040000-933.940000
LEGUAN quattro 40CUTTERTRAILERSdynamicMountAttacherTrailer925.66000054.330000-944.550000
1300 DTTRACTORSStractorDIESEL AIR177.713 1501.415-324.820000113.590000-913.370000
Krone BiGX 1180ONKELYOGIcombineDrivableUNKNOWN DIESEL DEF0.000 1670.963 300.000-367.240000114.180000-858.680000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-279.560000114.730000-890.650000
Solid Fertilizer BigbagBIGBAGSpalletFERTILIZER1000.000957.31000053.220000-1.000000
Solid Fertilizer BigbagBIGBAGSpalletFERTILIZER1000.000955.60000053.210000-1.000000
Solid Fertilizer BigbagBIGBAGSpalletFERTILIZER1000.000953.88000053.210000-1.000000
Solid Fertilizer BigbagBIGBAGSpalletFERTILIZER1000.000952.17000053.210000-1.000000
Solid Fertilizer BigbagBIGBAGSpalletFERTILIZER1000.000950.46000053.210000-1.000000
Solid Fertilizer BigbagBIGBAGSpalletFERTILIZER1000.000948.75000053.210000-1.000000
Solid Fertilizer BigbagBIGBAGSpalletFERTILIZER1000.000947.04000053.210000-1.000000
Solid Fertilizer BigbagBIGBAGSpalletFERTILIZER1000.000941.90000053.220000-1.000000
Solid Fertilizer BigbagBIGBAGSpalletFERTILIZER1000.000940.19000053.240000-1.000000
Solid Fertilizer BigbagBIGBAGSpalletFERTILIZER1000.000938.49000053.290000-1.000000
Solid Fertilizer BigbagBIGBAGSpalletFERTILIZER1000.000936.77000053.370000-1.000000
Solid Fertilizer BigbagBIGBAGSpalletFERTILIZER558.542935.06000053.470000-1.000000
Krone BiGX 1180ONKELYOGIcombineDrivableUNKNOWN DIESEL DEF0.000 1727.024 300.000-332.83000049.280000-1.000000
Krone EasyFlow 300GONKELYOGIcutter-335.98000049.320000-1.000000
S SeriesTRACTORSLtractorReverseDrivingDIESEL DEF AIR499.343 60.000 3500.271-415.66000052.670000-1.000000
Rogers TVT35LOWLOADERStrailer-36.590000107.740000-1.000000
1987 Peterbilt 379TRUCKStractorDIESEL AIR869.065 3473.763-31.560000108.030000-1.000000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-273.210000113.600000-884.880000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-273.190000113.730000-883.040000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-284.210000114.360000-888.250000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-268.810000113.590000-889.610000
2020 Jeep GladiatorCOLESCUSTOMSFS19_2020_Jeep_Gladiator.GladiatorDIESEL118.941-916.790000103.310000-326.630000
ITR 26.33 HDTRAILERShookLiftTrailer-919.500000103.080000-320.000000
BRUCKS_ALL_IN_ONEWOODFS19_Bruks_All_In_One.bruksAllInOneUNKNOWN0.000-915.420000102.990000-330.100000
Grain container ModdedTRAILERShookLiftContainerTrailerUNKNOWN0.000-920.260000104.250000-318.230000
BRUCKS_ALL_IN_ONEWOODFS19_Bruks_All_In_One.bruksAllInOneUNKNOWN0.000-579.62000049.890000-1.000000
2020 Jeep GladiatorCOLESCUSTOMSFS19_2020_Jeep_Gladiator.GladiatorDIESEL118.735-393.94000049.730000-1.000000
2623 5-Section 49'3" DiscPLOWSplow484.320000121.5800001.000000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-273.280000113.590000-887.650000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-273.440000113.600000-886.160000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-271.390000113.590000-885.790000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-271.710000113.600000-884.750000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-274.740000114.110000-889.970000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-273.120000113.590000-888.670000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-270.620000114.100000-890.260000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-270.950000113.590000-888.100000
YP-2425APLANTERSsowingMachineSEEDS2608.313-517.95000049.910000-1.000000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-277.760000114.670000-889.860000
Estrela 32SEEDERSfertilizingSowingMachineSEEDS FERTILIZER4250.000 4500.000889.28000051.150000-986.710000
8R SeriesTRACTORSLtractorDIESEL DEF AIR624.384 23.000 2631.346824.77000050.390000-964.890000
Peterbilt 389 TankerWINSTON9587FS19_Peterbilt_Tanker.PeterbiltTankerDIESEL AIR WATER865.001 3216.572 200000.000-214.81000055.010000-1.000000
LEXION 8900HARVESTERSpdlc_claasPack.combineDrivableCrawlersUNKNOWN DIESEL DEF0.000 1144.303 100.000-465.85000050.280000-1.000000
Quasar HS16CORNHEADERScutter-470.69000051.250000-1.000000
3162 Draper 45FTCUTTERScutter-452.71000050.100000-1.000000
Panther 2BEETVEHICLEScombineDrivableUNKNOWN DIESEL DEF0.000 1115.470 145.000-424.70000052.500000-1.000000
SugarBeet-HeaderBEETHARVESTINGcutterFruitPreparer-421.27000052.400000-1.000000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-272.960000113.590000-891.340000
EggBoxPALLETSpalletEGG140.325989.35000054.840000-927.320000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-277.360000114.730000-891.600000
N SeriesTRACTORSStractorDIESEL DEF AIR222.705 45.000 1402.400-383.000000113.810000-837.790000
FZ 60FRONTLOADERSattachableFrontloader-384.300000113.450000-788.650000
Universal bucketFRONTLOADERSshovelMANURE142.857-384.260000113.690000-786.130000
Rubicon 9000SPRAYERVEHICLESselfPropelledSprayerHERBICIDE DIESEL9000.000 987.779-396.69000052.900000-1.000000
EggBoxPALLETSpalletEGG150.000994.91000054.110000-918.530000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-270.880000113.590000-897.440000
Module Express 635COTTONVEHICLEScottonHarvesterUNKNOWN DIESEL0.000 746.691-620.68000061.630000-1.000000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-272.930000113.590000-899.360000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-272.930000113.590000-897.360000
EggBoxPALLETSpalletEGG150.000994.89000054.110000-919.320000
woolPalletPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000-270.930000113.590000-899.360000
EggBoxPALLETSpalletEGG150.000994.87000054.110000-920.130000
Rubicon 9000SPRAYERVEHICLESselfPropelledSprayerLIQUIDFERTILIZER DIESEL3554.775 893.361523.940000123.0900001.000000
EggBoxPALLETSpalletEGG150.000994.86000054.110000-920.930000
EggBoxPALLETSpalletEGG150.000994.85000054.110000-921.720000
EggBoxPALLETSpalletEGG150.000994.13000054.110000-918.530000
EggBoxPALLETSpalletEGG150.000994.12000054.110000-919.320000
CR10.90 RevelationHARVESTERScombineDrivableUNKNOWN DIESEL DEF0.000 915.125 157.800-988.25000099.500000-329.910000
IDEALHARVESTERScombineDrivableUNKNOWN DIESEL DEF0.000 473.150 30.649457.620000122.0600001.000000
Quasar HS16CORNHEADERScutter424.680000122.8500001.000000
K165FERTILIZERSPREADERSspreaderLIME5585.861493.330000121.9000001.000000
Condor 15001SEEDERSfertilizingSowingMachineSEEDS UNKNOWN3623.565 0.000383.670000121.8300001.000000
LEGUAN quattro 40CUTTERTRAILERSdynamicMountAttacherTrailer447.250000121.9400001.000000
PowerFlowCUTTERScutter445.070000123.0100001.000000
Peterbilt 389 DumpWINSTON9587carFillableDIESEL AIR SOYBEAN796.214 4116.109 129942.305922.410000139.7600001.000000
8R SeriesTRACTORSLtractorDIESEL DEF AIR543.769 19.453 2165.515393.450000121.8900001.000000
Herbicide TankPALLETSpalletHERBICIDE2000.000495.380000122.0900001.000000
Herbicide TankPALLETSpalletHERBICIDE1745.111495.250000122.3000001.000000