Map

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82

Game

Game: Farming Simulator 20
Server:
Name: RoadRunner's Garage
Map: Elmcreek
Map size: 2048
Time: 13:33:15

Great Demands

STONE (x1.100000) on day 25 from 17:00 to 23:00

Players

Slot 1: ---Empty---
Slot 2: ---Empty---
Slot 3: ---Empty---
Slot 4: ---Empty---
Slot 5: ---Empty---
Slot 6: ---Empty---
Slot 7: ---Empty---
Slot 8: ---Empty---
Slot 9: ---Empty---
Slot 10: ---Empty---
Slot 11: ---Empty---
Slot 12: ---Empty---
Slot 13: ---Empty---
Slot 14: ---Empty---
Slot 15: ---Empty---
Slot 16: ---Empty---
Slot 17: ---Empty---

Mods

CLAAS XERION SADDLE TRAC Pack / GIANTS Software / 1.0.0.0 / 90d531269d6f333fcd8a145f831c5f37


Vehicles

NameCategoryTypeFill levelsFill typesXYZController
Grain WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.000762.78000024.150000-451.260000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.000780.00000023.900000-452.220000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.000797.23000023.660000-453.110000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTimberTrailer819.16000023.370000-454.150000
Vehicle WagonTRAILERStrainTimberTrailer846.22000023.030000-455.280000
DK 115TRAILERStrailerUNKNOWN0.000941.10000080.380000882.010000
DK 115TRAILERStrailerUNKNOWN0.000934.86000080.380000881.910000
MF 1840BALERSbalerSTRAW500.536900.57000080.440000904.220000
PWO 24BALELOADERSdynamicMountAttacherTrailerUNKNOWN0.000939.38000080.520000873.990000
AXION 870-800TRACTORSMtractorDIESEL DEF AIR385.993 42.000 1596.524923.33000084.060000-51.650000
EcomatPLOWSplowPacker924.63000084.220000-54.230000
XB 150FRONTLOADERSattachableFrontloader931.70000080.410000868.970000
Bale SpikeFRONTLOADERTOOLSimplementDynamicMountAttacher923.37000082.670000915.370000
Liquid FertilizerPALLETSpalletLIQUIDFERTILIZER1289.356543.47000080.360000317.770000
Vantage 4300SPRAYERSsprayerLIQUIDFERTILIZER756.013307.99000088.330000103.180000
POV 5 XLPLOWSplowPacker220.55000085.450000180.010000
K105FERTILIZERSPREADERSspreaderLIME1883.134156.61000086.620000134.810000
Topliner 4090 HTSHARVESTERScombineDrivableUNKNOWN DIESEL UNKNOWN0.000 554.000 0.000157.50000087.380000116.130000
KG 3001 SuperPOWERHARROWSturnOnCultivator264.80000086.000000157.270000
Centaya 3000SuperSEEDERSsowingMachineSEEDS61.108264.80000086.020000157.270000
Topliner 4090 HeaderCUTTERScutter153.54000088.120000118.660000
CARAT 140 TDTRAILERStrailerUNKNOWN0.000236.24000083.340000178.710000
Pallet ForkFRONTLOADERTOOLSimplementDynamicMountAttacher929.19000081.150000868.830000
AQUATRANS 7300 SANIMALSwaterTrailerUNKNOWN0.000960.87000080.010000777.190000
ZA-TS 3200FERTILIZERSPREADERSspreaderFERTILIZER2062.317951.64000080.530000885.560000
BOSS ALPIN 251LOADERWAGONSforageWagonGRASS_WINDROW14657.651962.33000080.060000772.140000
ALPINHIT 4.4 HTEDDERStedder968.33000081.950000916.420000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS1000.000541.08000080.540000326.520000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS400.000540.51000080.580000327.570000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS1000.000542.20000080.490000325.680000
Retriever 1000CARScarFillableUNKNOWN DIESEL0.000 32.000679.870000107.510000-560.920000
Disc-O-Vigne VSUBSOILERScultivator924.05000082.760000925.840000
SERVO 25PLOWSplow922.84000082.780000921.200000
Transportwagen TP 500 SLOWLOADERSdynamicMountAttacherTrailer939.56000080.190000869.290000
Signature 7200STONEPICKERSstonePickerSTONE240.000903.64000080.660000908.600000
BIG BAG LIFTER - DUALFRONTLOADERTOOLSimplement923.15000082.760000911.000000
1500WEIGHTSimplement936.21000080.400000864.040000
SeedsBIGBAGSbigBagSEEDS285.450922.47000082.750000907.530000
SeedsBIGBAGSbigBagSEEDS546.630921.49000082.700000906.720000
Honey PalletPALLETSpalletHONEY17.098215.51000085.250000214.450000
Strawberries PalletPALLETSpalletSTRAWBERRY150.000940.76000080.680000974.380000
SeedsBIGBAGSbigBagSEEDS1000.000-153.99000084.400000-92.860000
SeedsBIGBAGSbigBagSEEDS1000.000795.67000086.43000065.540000
SeedsBIGBAGSbigBagSEEDS543.575-154.51000084.480000-93.560000
SeedsBIGBAGSbigBagSEEDS400.000828.24000086.34000029.660000
RBM2000BALELOADERSbaleLoaderUNKNOWN0.000226.33000088.150000103.050000
NOVACAT 301 AM ED ProMOWERSmower220.29000085.700000148.680000
VB 3190BALERSbalerGRASS_WINDROW404.768232.41000086.030000148.730000
BIG BAG LIFTER - SINGLEFRONTLOADERTOOLSimplement156.67000085.240000150.440000
Korn-Kali Solid FertilizerBIGBAGSbigBagFERTILIZER1000.000212.31000085.430000166.290000
HK 25 + NS 3030SEEDERSsowingMachineSEEDS600.000967.68000081.480000905.850000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS1000.000935.240000118.000000-964.260000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS600.000936.970000118.000000-964.280000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS9.348938.930000118.000000-964.310000
GMD 8730-FFMOWERSmower-568.24000075.350000933.260000
GMD 3123 FMOWERSmower-573.61000075.240000933.920000
RBM2000BALELOADERSbaleLoaderROUNDBALE24.000-573.40000075.030000949.800000
T560HARVESTERScombineDrivableUNKNOWN DIESEL DEF0.000 623.945 33.000-569.70000075.210000944.720000
625XCUTTERScutter-564.52000076.190000945.310000
4755TRACTORSMtractorDIESEL AIR301.991 2611.750-566.33000075.240000950.920000
DK 115TRAILERStrailerUNKNOWN0.000-580.60000074.920000932.260000
WoolPALLETSpalletWOOL320.648963.92000080.040000763.440000
REX 4 GTTRACTORSStractorDIESEL59.999931.27000080.380000863.130000
FT 300BEETHARVESTINGfruitPreparer148.61000085.400000147.160000
Z2-840 HWINDROWERSwindrower-576.46000074.920000933.940000
Scorpio 550STONEPICKERSstonePickerUNKNOWN0.000223.94000086.030000154.920000
Log ForkFRONTLOADERTOOLSlogGrab154.02000085.600000159.730000
OatBIGBAGPALLETSpalletOAT1000.000909.820000117.770000-964.020000
LimeBIGBAGPALLETSpalletLIME2000.000974.410000118.000000-961.420000
LimeBIGBAGPALLETSpalletLIME1572.447969.780000118.000000-959.040000
LimeBIGBAGPALLETSpalletLIME2000.000544.29000080.480000329.520000
LimeBIGBAGPALLETSpalletLIME2000.000544.43000080.440000327.530000
LimeBIGBAGPALLETSpalletLIME2000.000544.55000080.410000325.530000
LimeBIGBAGPALLETSpalletLIME1504.291544.67000080.380000323.540000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS537.734940.16000082.750000902.020000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS1000.000942.03000082.750000901.830000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS888.669940.99000082.750000898.580000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS482.937940.39000082.750000900.430000
8R SeriesTRACTORSLtractorDIESEL DEF AIR726.000 37.000 2921.524816.52000085.97000058.870000
700MFRONTLOADERSattachableFrontloader157.69000085.410000160.150000
7R SeriesTRACTORSLtractorDIESEL DEF AIR496.999 26.000 2486.509301.46000088.180000104.010000
7R SeriesTRACTORSLtractorDIESEL DEF AIR488.998 26.000 3000.000234.90000088.170000103.480000
Tomatoes PalletPALLETSpalletTOMATO100.000931.88000080.640000974.960000
Strawberries PalletPALLETSpalletSTRAWBERRY150.000930.87000080.640000974.780000
700MFRONTLOADERSattachableFrontloader234.90000088.180000103.480000
Bale SpikeFRONTLOADERTOOLSimplementDynamicMountAttacher238.68000089.230000103.970000
7R SeriesTRACTORSLtractorDIESEL DEF AIR513.000 26.000 2672.509230.54000086.100000168.530000
7R SeriesTRACTORSLtractorDIESEL DEF AIR510.000 26.000 2398.962157.68000085.400000160.150000
6M SeriesTRACTORSStractorDIESEL DEF AIR67.994 19.000 2508.712-567.47000075.220000937.200000
IMPRESS 185VC PROBALERSbalerWrapperGRASS_WINDROW2206.355-573.14000074.930000958.650000
POV 5 XLPLOWSplowPacker57.24000099.000000-401.080000
NOVACAT 301 AM ED ProMOWERSmower124.47000095.000000-373.530000
NOVACAT A10 Cross FlowMOWERSmower108.13000095.260000-373.520000
Strawberries PalletPALLETSpalletSTRAWBERRY150.000929.67000080.640000974.940000
Tomatoes PalletPALLETSpalletTOMATO100.000928.48000080.640000975.180000
Mega 1200LSPRAYERSsprayerLIQUIDFERTILIZER861.614-576.63000075.410000951.850000
Mega 1200L TankSPRAYERSfillableImplementLIQUIDFERTILIZER1052.131-568.62000075.120000960.130000
Rebell Classic 600TDISCHARROWScultivator-574.75000075.140000955.870000
SKE 50 ELECTRICTRACTORSStractorELECTRICCHARGE75.000-570.84000075.010000933.580000
F 240MOWERSmower967.27000081.900000912.190000
Strawberries PalletPALLETSpalletSTRAWBERRY150.000927.22000080.640000974.990000
Strawberries PalletPALLETSpalletSTRAWBERRY150.000933.09000080.650000974.470000
RBM2000BALELOADERSbaleLoaderUNKNOWN0.00063.76000091.110000-274.750000
7850 CBALEWRAPPERSbaleWrapper71.97000097.410000-402.440000
Diamant 12CORNHEADERScutter112.61000095.450000-361.910000
AXION 960-920TRACTORSLtractorDIESEL DEF AIR192.943 56.000 2204.28958.19000093.490000-285.960000
DK 115TRAILERStrailerUNKNOWN0.00057.78000090.960000-273.690000
DK 115TRAILERStrailerUNKNOWN0.00057.64000090.230000-267.470000
DK 115TRAILERStrailerUNKNOWN0.00058.01000091.870000-279.910000
3162 TerraFlex Draper 45FTCUTTERScutter92.68000095.640000-355.740000
AXION 870-800TRACTORSMtractorDIESEL DEF AIR229.976 42.000 2514.18198.10000095.180000-353.960000
K105FERTILIZERSPREADERSspreaderFERTILIZER7486.62394.30000095.210000-335.640000
Cultiplow Platinum 8mSUBSOILERScultivator107.16000094.740000-347.910000
LimeBIGBAGPALLETSpalletLIME2000.00090.06000095.020000-337.130000
LimeBIGBAGPALLETSpalletLIME2000.00090.64000094.870000-339.020000
LimeBIGBAGPALLETSpalletLIME2000.00091.09000093.670000-340.700000
LimeBIGBAGPALLETSpalletLIME1683.87893.01000093.500000-342.440000
Solitair 12SEEDERSsowingMachineSEEDS4446.210134.01000095.100000-371.750000
SeedsBIGBAGSbigBagSEEDS199.881818.00000085.90000055.500000
M160WOODforwarderTrailer95.21000095.030000-351.520000
Boards PalletPALLETSpalletBOARDS1000.000-859.340000100.000000-454.780000
Boards PalletPALLETSpalletBOARDS1000.000-857.460000100.000000-455.460000
ARION 660-610TRACTORSStractorDIESEL AIR315.995 1776.041946.56000080.560000881.750000
Furniture PalletPALLETSpalletFURNITURE1000.000502.41000082.000000782.060000
MF 4700 MTRACTORSStractorDIESEL DEF AIR101.999 15.000 2143.887933.73000080.450000869.100000
Strawberries PalletPALLETSpalletSTRAWBERRY150.000925.59000080.640000975.070000
Strawberries PalletPALLETSpalletSTRAWBERRY150.000935.57000080.640000974.360000
Strawberries PalletPALLETSpalletSTRAWBERRY150.000938.56000080.660000974.150000