Map

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82

Game

Game: Farming Simulator 22
Server:
Name: RoadRunner's Garage
Map: Elmcreek
Map size: 2048
Time: 3:17:14

Great Demands

STONE (x1.200000) on day 116 from 11:00 to day 117 11:00

Players

Slot 1: ---Empty---
Slot 2: ---Empty---
Slot 3: ---Empty---
Slot 4: ---Empty---
Slot 5: ---Empty---
Slot 6: ---Empty---
Slot 7: ---Empty---
Slot 8: ---Empty---
Slot 9: ---Empty---
Slot 10: ---Empty---
Slot 11: ---Empty---
Slot 12: ---Empty---
Slot 13: ---Empty---
Slot 14: ---Empty---
Slot 15: ---Empty---
Slot 16: ---Empty---
Slot 17: ---Empty---

Mods

CLAAS XERION SADDLE TRAC Pack / GIANTS Software / 1.0.0.0 / 90d531269d6f333fcd8a145f831c5f37

Front Lifter / Peppe978 / 1.0.0.0 / de3088bf8131efebcf6f0cb5f57ec2fe

John Deere 616C/716C / JHHG Modding / 1.0.0.0 / 5ce1f714c202d3d69d504f223390a0e3

John Deere X9 2020 US And EU Version / SiiD Modding / 1.0.0.1 / b29d8bbe5d6725c44a6c1b0f353903ec

LIZARD Subsoiler 6MT/9MT / Blacksheep Modding / 1.0.0.0 / 3d4bfef4107423c09c50e761518af6c2

Silage Silo Pack / Ostry / 1.1.0.0 / db8495ce060c182ddd58cfa15b8f13b0

Vicon FastBale / GIANTS Software / 1.0.0.0 / e9485bdf073f10dd34b234370576596d


Vehicles

NameCategoryTypeFill levelsFill typesXYZController
Grain WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.000299.54000033.170000-408.600000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.000316.68000032.780000-410.640000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.000333.90000032.390000-412.650000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTimberTrailer355.54000031.900000-415.150000
Vehicle WagonTRAILERStrainTimberTrailer382.47000031.300000-418.180000
Z 18051/2 XXL Power FlexTRAILERStrailerUNKNOWN0.000-747.21000077.4800001.000000
MF 3670TRACTORSMtractorDIESEL AIR283.997 1836.467213.24000086.950000124.420000
NOVACAT 301 AM ED ProMOWERSmower218.44000085.000000210.690000
RBM2000BALELOADERSbaleLoaderUNKNOWN0.000301.40000088.130000104.410000
ALPINHIT 4.4 HTEDDERStedder-732.42000077.0200001.000000
Z2-840 HWINDROWERSwindrower-708.87000076.8900001.000000
HerbicidePALLETSpalletHERBICIDE1458.888-468.88000086.500000296.180000
PROLANDER 7500CULTIVATORScultivator-714.07000077.2800001.000000
8RT SeriesTRACTORSLtractorDIESEL DEF AIR432.937 31.000 3854.548308.51000088.110000110.330000
NOVACAT 301 AM ED ProMOWERSmower947.280000117.750000-916.630000
FARO 4010 DLOADERWAGONSforageWagonGRASS_WINDROW296.296890.350000117.990000-954.270000
Noah TTW 140ANIMALTRANSPORTlivestockTrailer920.490000118.020000-948.340000
SKS 30/1050TRAILERStrailerUNKNOWN0.000317.93000088.420000104.150000
Pinnacle 6x4TRUCKStractorDIESEL AIR732.971 2604.309319.31000088.190000111.020000
C16FCORNHEADERScutter-659.12000076.2500001.000000
X9 1100HARVESTERScombineDrivableUNKNOWN DIESEL DEF0.000 678.716 83.000-652.34000076.1000001.000000
PowerRoll 1230 HDROLLERSroller307.23000086.160000143.730000
Cultiplow Platinum 8mSUBSOILERScultivator309.76000088.520000102.410000
RBM2000BALELOADERSbaleLoaderUNKNOWN0.000336.80000085.120000833.790000
ZG-TS 10001FERTILIZERSPREADERSspreaderFERTILIZER2522.950182.58000085.720000167.780000
K105FERTILIZERSPREADERSspreaderLIME8878.155154.11000088.130000101.430000
Steiger AFS Connect SeriesTRACTORSLtractorDIESEL DEF AIR679.619 250.000 2581.789254.35000086.330000172.470000
RBM2000BALELOADERSbaleLoaderUNKNOWN0.000-701.95000077.0300001.000000
FastBaleBALERSbalerWrapperUNKNOWN STRAW0.000 1936.508-725.38000077.1300001.000000
WMB 4000AUGERWAGONSaugerWagonUNKNOWN0.000240.48000086.030000173.010000
SPEEDMAX 560MULCHERSmulcherRoll-705.93000076.9600001.000000
MSS 3700LEVELERlevelerUNKNOWN0.000-742.87000077.000000942.610000
HR 4040POWERHARROWSturnOnCultivator-719.01000077.0000001.000000
Venta 4030SEEDERSsowingMachineSEEDS768.565-719.01000077.1400001.000000
643RFRONTLOADERSattachableFrontloader-590.90000076.150000992.880000
Universal BucketFRONTLOADERTOOLSshovelLevelerUNKNOWN UNKNOWN0.000 0.000-676.19000076.8100001.000000
Scorpio 550STONEPICKERSstonePickerSTONE480.000813.97000096.770000-483.170000
Rapid A 800SSEEDERSsowingMachineSEEDS136.875185.13000085.390000177.160000
MC 18-4FORKLIFTSteleHandlerDIESEL63.000-802.07000079.630000936.960000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS500.000414.49000087.00000047.770000
PowerRoll 1230 HDROLLERSroller-782.25000080.440000981.790000
4905 Blue DrivePLANTERSfertilizingSowingMachineSEEDS UNKNOWN1814.548 0.000304.80000088.700000108.060000
TH7.42 EliteTELELOADERVEHICLESteleHandlerDIESEL DEF104.998 27.000156.19000085.250000175.240000
FastBaleBALERSbalerWrapperUNKNOWN GRASS_WINDROW0.000 865.079167.55000085.380000170.830000
BONSILAGE Silage AdditivePALLETSpalletSILAGE_ADDITIVE50.000822.20000086.42000066.720000
BONSILAGE Silage AdditivePALLETSpalletSILAGE_ADDITIVE50.000811.90000086.68000071.640000
BONSILAGE Silage AdditivePALLETSpalletSILAGE_ADDITIVE60.000813.97000086.58000070.470000
T7 HD SeriesTRACTORSMtractorDIESEL DEF AIR317.986 96.000 2804.753491.08000095.370000-389.680000
Smaragd 9/500KCULTIVATORScultivator526.78000095.140000-406.530000
K165FERTILIZERSPREADERSspreaderFERTILIZER12904.144292.43000085.100000840.870000
BiG M 450MOWERVEHICLESselfPropelledMowerDIESEL DEF572.922 80.000403.54000083.820000209.030000
Solid FertilizerBIGBAGPALLETSpalletFERTILIZER1000.000499.97000084.460000208.230000
Solid FertilizerBIGBAGPALLETSpalletFERTILIZER603.872501.25000084.460000207.530000
HK 25 + NS 3030SEEDERSsowingMachineSEEDS522.775504.20000095.120000-396.230000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS493.583435.70000096.190000-336.190000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS400.000430.00000097.260000-333.930000
HD45XCUTTERScutter-645.56000077.2800001.000000
MH-AL 4320/35MISCdynamicMountAttacherTrailer-748.59000078.520000991.810000
FastBaleBALERSbalerWrapperUNKNOWN UNKNOWN0.000 0.000289.35000085.210000840.810000
AXION 870-800TRACTORSMtractorDIESEL DEF AIR122.812 42.000 2721.666289.06000085.200000828.390000
ZA-TS 3200FERTILIZERSPREADERSspreaderUNKNOWN0.000-597.47000082.000000-440.500000
BiG M 450MOWERVEHICLESselfPropelledMowerDIESEL DEF311.811 80.000296.12000084.940000839.670000
Magnon CFS 530 DOLOADERWAGONSforageWagonUNKNOWN SILAGE_ADDITIVE0.000 2.271281.85000085.110000839.970000
Sugar PalletPALLETSpalletSUGAR905.811-542.47000087.620000354.110000
Sugar PalletPALLETSpalletSUGAR798.745-509.45000087.390000350.600000
Fork With GrappleFRONTLOADERTOOLSdynamicMountAttacherShovelUNKNOWN0.000965.030000117.980000-907.490000
CP690COTTONVEHICLEScottonHarvesterUNKNOWN COTTON DIESEL DEF0.000 1490.265 803.895 61.000953.380000117.950000-956.060000
Cotton Tag TrailerCOTTONHARVESTINGbaleLoaderUNKNOWN0.000955.140000118.280000-947.300000
AEON 5200 DELTA FORCESPRAYERSsprayerLIQUIDFERTILIZER731.450890.400000117.920000-942.920000
T560HARVESTERScombineDrivableUNKNOWN DIESEL DEF0.000 785.996 33.000481.15000095.230000-376.730000
HD45XCUTTERScutter479.09000096.380000-382.090000
N60-45CUTTERTRAILERSdynamicMountAttacherTrailer-647.44000076.1400001.000000
BiG M 450MOWERVEHICLESselfPropelledMowerDIESEL DEF204.710 80.000-395.93000075.140000968.760000
SKS 30/1050TRAILERStrailerUNKNOWN0.000-686.25000077.3400001.000000
Citan 15001-CSEEDERSfertilizingSowingMachineSEEDS FERTILIZER1600.000 2196.463-620.77000082.010000-423.310000
GK 300 M1 Full EditionGRASSLANDCAREseedingRollerSEEDS200.000947.370000117.990000-920.520000
MAXIMA 3 TILPLANTERSfertilizingSowingMachineSEEDS UNKNOWN74.500 0.000889.740000117.990000-946.560000
BIG BAG LIFTER - DUALFRONTLOADERTOOLSimplement915.040000118.140000-930.770000
MaxiRoll 630 GreenlineGRASSLANDCAREroller285.46000085.210000841.280000
K165FERTILIZERSPREADERSspreaderLIME8383.048-616.90000082.080000-424.570000
Magnon CFS 530 DOLOADERWAGONSforageWagonUNKNOWN0.000462.67000084.610000183.000000
Solid FertilizerBIGBAGPALLETSpalletFERTILIZER1000.000455.14000083.960000225.100000
Solid FertilizerBIGBAGPALLETSpalletFERTILIZER1000.000440.72000084.160000216.230000
Solid FertilizerBIGBAGPALLETSpalletFERTILIZER599.841444.13000084.280000221.880000
Solid FertilizerBIGBAGPALLETSpalletFERTILIZER1000.000441.02000084.220000220.360000
Solid FertilizerBIGBAGPALLETSpalletFERTILIZER1000.000438.26000083.980000238.560000
Solid FertilizerBIGBAGPALLETSpalletFERTILIZER949.890439.16000084.010000237.420000
Pallet ForkTELELOADERTOOLSimplementDynamicMountAttacher327.27000087.790000112.980000
MF 8STRACTORSMtractorDIESEL DEF AIR259.961 43.000 2014.311943.350000104.190000-588.180000
HR 4040POWERHARROWSturnOnCultivator815.62000097.820000-489.910000
PowerRoll 1230 HDROLLERSroller890.400000118.120000-950.500000
Rexor 6300 PlatinumBEETVEHICLEScombineCutterFruitPreparerUNKNOWN DIESEL DEF0.000 1296.998 95.000156.35000085.390000167.140000
XB 190FRONTLOADERSattachableFrontloader943.830000104.110000-586.110000
Pallet ForkFRONTLOADERTOOLSimplementDynamicMountAttacher944.400000105.240000-583.500000
EPSO Top Liquid FertilizerPALLETSpalletLIQUIDFERTILIZER1964.864912.170000118.000000-944.960000
MEGA 1200LSPRAYERSsprayerLIQUIDFERTILIZER1200.000-736.12000076.9800001.000000
MEGA 1200L TANKSPRAYERSfillableImplementLIQUIDFERTILIZER747.721-735.83000077.0000001.000000
BiG M 450MOWERVEHICLESselfPropelledMowerDIESEL DEF487.879 80.000-569.01000081.850000-481.340000
ROLLANT 455 RC UNIWRAPBALERSbalerWrapperGRASS_WINDROW2550.271511.37000095.110000-393.690000
BONSILAGE Silage AdditivePALLETSpalletSILAGE_ADDITIVE20.526343.55000085.090000820.920000
6R SeriesTRACTORSMtractorDIESEL AIR319.974 2265.661-589.12000075.620000992.910000
GMD 3123 FMOWERSmower497.91000095.100000-393.810000
RBM2000BALELOADERSbaleLoaderUNKNOWN0.000543.83000095.150000-407.430000
SHUTTLE 490 SLOADERWAGONSforageWagonGRASS_WINDROW SILAGE_ADDITIVE575.003 9.986-407.54000075.190000962.290000
NawaRo-MausMISCVEHICLESloaderVehicleUNKNOWN DIESEL DEF0.000 1114.986 95.000-740.53000077.0100001.000000
Scorpio 550STONEPICKERSstonePickerUNKNOWN0.000519.47000095.180000-400.480000
PowerRoll 1230 HDROLLERSroller522.44000095.260000-402.960000
BIG BAG LIFTER - DUALFRONTLOADERTOOLSimplement-678.28000077.1400001.000000
Favorit 254WINDROWERSwindrower533.60000095.140000-408.500000
T560HARVESTERScombineDrivableWHEAT DIESEL DEF4657.948 689.952 33.000912.56000079.720000863.280000
625XCUTTERScutter917.65000080.780000864.300000
DD 24073/2 XXLTRAILERStrailerUNKNOWN0.000933.19000080.570000865.710000
Scorpio 550STONEPICKERSstonePickerSTONE480.000910.04000080.970000918.240000
ESPRO 6000 RCSEEDERSfertilizingSowingMachineSEEDS FERTILIZER2456.318 2297.268910.30000081.150000909.750000
6MT/9MTPLOWSplow939.76000082.910000911.250000
ZA-TS 3200FERTILIZERSPREADERSspreaderFERTILIZER3054.095929.00000082.900000924.090000
GF 8712TEDDERStedder898.65000080.480000932.960000
Swadro TS 970WINDROWERSwindrower908.64000080.720000888.230000
Renown Drop DeckLOWLOADERStrailer927.72000079.690000978.150000
Dolly 10 LDOLLYSdolly920.95000079.330000977.870000
PowerRoll 1230 HDROLLERSroller926.41000081.230000889.620000
N40BXCUTTERTRAILERSdynamicMountAttacherTrailer934.25000082.650000916.260000
MKS 32ANIMALSwaterTrailerWATER32000.000998.33000079.110000908.820000
Dolly 10 LDOLLYSdolly997.53000079.060000903.250000
Laforge EZ 1700WEIGHTSimplement909.42000081.380000895.100000
Universal BucketFRONTLOADERTOOLSshovelLevelerUNKNOWN UNKNOWN0.000 0.000909.13000083.570000899.720000
Log ForkFRONTLOADERTOOLSlogGrab973.50000078.950000906.070000
3300WEIGHTSimplement939.60000082.740000911.340000
6MT/9MTPLOWSplow-728.99000077.1600001.000000
700MFRONTLOADERSattachableFrontloader909.41000080.990000896.100000
Pallet ForkFRONTLOADERTOOLSimplementDynamicMountAttacher928.53000083.560000942.850000
MF 7710 STRACTORSMtractorDIESEL DEF AIR159.985 30.000 2598.135341.53000085.060000827.590000
6MT/9MTPLOWSplow341.62000085.250000836.600000
X9 1100HARVESTERSFS22_JD_x9_1100.combineX9UNKNOWN DIESEL DEF0.000 608.619 83.000244.94000084.130000194.640000
HD45XCUTTERScutter240.38000085.440000198.620000
Lettuce PalletPALLETSpalletLETTUCE500.000-825.94000082.250000919.710000
Lettuce PalletPALLETSpalletLETTUCE500.000-811.73000082.120000920.290000
Lettuce PalletPALLETSpalletLETTUCE500.000-797.83000079.500000919.320000
6MT/9MTPLOWSplow-598.75000082.160000-430.110000
616C (2014)CORNHEADERScutter282.06000087.920000104.790000
LimeBIGBAGPALLETSpalletLIME2000.000274.17000085.140000827.710000
LimeBIGBAGPALLETSpalletLIME2000.000275.73000085.120000827.720000
LimeBIGBAGPALLETSpalletLIME2000.000277.58000085.120000827.710000
LimeBIGBAGPALLETSpalletLIME551.386279.13000085.100000827.840000
SeedsBIGBAGSbigBagSEEDS1000.000352.70000085.090000819.700000
SeedsBIGBAGSbigBagSEEDS1000.000351.23000085.090000820.580000
SeedsBIGBAGSbigBagSEEDS600.000351.92000085.090000819.980000
SeedsBIGBAGSbigBagSEEDS1000.000351.65000085.090000818.820000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS200.000351.29000085.090000817.640000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS1000.000350.11000085.090000818.230000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS252.905349.61000085.090000819.610000
PickUp 1800WEIGHTSimplement-417.06000075.520000969.710000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS302.176-610.39000082.000000-449.830000
8RX SeriesTRACTORSLtractorDIESEL DEF AIR583.935 37.000 2231.643199.50000087.690000125.220000
6MT/9MTPLOWSplow217.58000086.230000144.250000
SHUTTLE 490 SLOADERWAGONSforageWagonUNKNOWN UNKNOWN0.000 0.000-697.68000076.9900001.000000
Karat 12/500 KUACULTIVATORScultivator387.51000086.050000161.110000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS1000.000442.57000083.860000236.510000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS1000.000441.41000084.070000234.880000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS1000.000440.22000084.260000233.280000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS1000.000436.69000084.270000228.440000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS1000.000435.50000084.230000226.820000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS434.905434.32000084.190000225.210000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS1000.000-259.42000084.030000-745.220000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS600.000-262.65000086.960000-709.030000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS1000.000-258.57000083.970000-740.530000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS400.000-251.85000084.000000-741.650000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS636.730-252.39000083.440000-702.580000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS797.188-252.86000084.220000-753.810000
8R SeriesTRACTORSLtractorDIESEL DEF AIR491.957 37.000 1512.303-263.19000084.980000-713.820000
Azurit 9PLANTERSfertilizingSowingMachineSEEDS UNKNOWN600.000 0.000-263.70000085.580000-717.990000
X7 VT-DriveTRACTORSMtractorDIESEL DEF AIR341.999 52.000 2954.493-797.67000080.200000826.750000
Terrasem C6FSEEDERSfertilizingSowingMachineSEEDS UNKNOWN1141.575 0.000-797.31000080.230000835.150000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS1000.000-263.48000085.440000-710.280000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS1000.000-263.74000085.410000-708.790000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS400.000-262.25000085.420000-710.620000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS1000.000-262.41000086.430000-708.500000
SeedsBIGBAGPALLETSpalletSEEDS1000.000-262.35000085.370000-708.450000
Steel Drop DeckLOWLOADERStrailer-263.70000083.980000-716.410000
TGS 18.500 4x4TRUCKStractorDIESEL DEF AIR388.998 60.000 2483.332-262.94000083.780000-706.560000
MC 18-4FORKLIFTSteleHandlerDIESEL70.000-264.10000085.090000-721.550000
Duett 7300MOWERSmower949.59000082.020000905.850000
BONSILAGE Silage AdditivePALLETSpalletSILAGE_ADDITIVE40.000972.25000079.310000903.220000
MKS 8ANIMALSwaterTrailerUNKNOWN0.000272.01000086.940000134.150000
BONSILAGE Silage AdditivePALLETSpalletSILAGE_ADDITIVE60.000-643.43000082.000000-432.170000
BONSILAGE Silage AdditivePALLETSpalletSILAGE_ADDITIVE27.735-630.82000082.000000-437.580000
Magnon CFS 530 DOLOADERWAGONSforageWagonUNKNOWN SILAGE_ADDITIVE0.000 1.365-661.41000082.050000-371.810000
MES 500LEVELERlevelerUNKNOWN0.000917.82000080.960000884.260000
7R SeriesTRACTORSLtractorDIESEL DEF AIR241.941 26.000 2669.139909.41000080.980000896.110000
Bale HandlerFRONTLOADERTOOLSbaleGrab948.75000081.560000893.230000
ZELON CFS 2501 DOLOADERWAGONSforageWagonUNKNOWN SILAGE_ADDITIVE0.000 8.563915.50000081.220000894.260000
Supercis 800SLURRYTANKSmanureBarrelLIQUIDMANURE8200.000213.22000086.950000131.090000
DSC 180SILOCOMPACTIONsilageCompressor-563.04000081.330000-448.430000
7R SeriesTRACTORSLtractorDIESEL DEF AIR408.975 26.000 2066.261-661.05000082.050000-380.380000
FST 990MISCfuelTrailerDIESEL1317.541-558.90000082.050000-486.770000
Pickup 1986CARScarDIESEL120.000-558.35000081.990000-492.260000
Dolly 10 LDOLLYSdolly-686.12000077.0200001.000000
NawaRo-MausMISCVEHICLESloaderVehicleSILAGE DIESEL DEF380.990 1209.998 95.000-587.36000082.000000-454.470000
Anthem 6x4TRUCKStractorDIESEL AIR863.996 4000.000-601.19000082.020000-446.430000
SKS 30/1050TRAILERStrailerUNKNOWN0.000-608.82000082.340000-444.250000
XERION 4200 SADDLE TRACTRACTORSLtractorDIESEL DEF AIR709.945 88.000 3000.000-413.20000075.090000968.610000
Austoft 8800 Multi-RowSUGARCANEVEHICLEScombineCutterFruitPreparerUNKNOWN DIESEL DEF0.000 429.987 70.000155.61000085.340000160.740000
Colossus 10.000SUGARCANEHARVESTINGtippingAugerWagonUNKNOWN0.000190.69000087.570000125.210000
TJP 610MULCHERSmulcher816.43000098.510000-495.910000
HK 25 + NS 3030SEEDERSsowingMachineSEEDS600.000351.80000085.090000829.980000
MaxiRoll 630 GreenlineGRASSLANDCAREroller348.62000085.210000830.430000
BONSILAGE Silage AdditivePALLETSpalletSILAGE_ADDITIVE60.000344.77000085.090000821.240000
BONSILAGE Silage AdditivePALLETSpalletSILAGE_ADDITIVE60.000344.18000085.090000821.930000
Stego 485 ProSILOCOMPACTIONsilageCompressor344.89000085.140000834.400000
8R SeriesTRACTORSLtractorDIESEL DEF AIR542.965 37.000 1545.605947.120000118.020000-941.770000
1775NTPLANTERSsowingMachineSEEDS2947.950921.140000118.070000-953.110000
Pallet ForkFRONTLOADERTOOLSimplementDynamicMountAttacher-593.53000076.900000992.820000
BONSILAGE Silage AdditivePALLETSpalletSILAGE_ADDITIVE34.462-638.65000075.970000985.640000
WoolPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000918.480000118.000000-918.590000
Clothes PalletPALLETSpalletCLOTHES1000.000947.510000103.990000-574.600000
WoolPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000918.480000118.000000-916.060000
WoolPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000916.480000118.000000-916.060000
WoolPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000914.480000118.000000-916.050000
EggsPALLETSpalletEGG1400.000348.45000087.090000143.670000
Universal BucketTELELOADERTOOLSshovelLevelerUNKNOWN UNKNOWN0.000 0.000329.69000087.800000112.710000
Clothes PalletPALLETSpalletCLOTHES1000.000945.540000103.990000-574.210000
WoolPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000912.480000118.000000-916.050000
EggsPALLETSpalletEGG1400.000350.45000087.090000143.730000
WoolPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000910.480000118.000000-916.040000
Clothes PalletPALLETSpalletCLOTHES1000.000943.580000103.990000-573.820000
WoolPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000908.480000118.000000-916.040000
EggsPALLETSpalletEGG1400.000352.45000087.090000143.790000
WoolPALLETSpalletWOOL1000.000916.480000118.000000-918.590000
EggsPALLETSpalletEGG995.005348.40000087.090000145.390000
WoolPALLETSpalletWOOL835.574914.480000118.000000-918.580000
Clothes PalletPALLETSpalletCLOTHES1000.000947.220000103.990000-576.410000