Map

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116

Game

Game: Farming Simulator 19
Server: Germany
Name: Foxtrot3001
Map: Georgetown NY
Map size: 4096
Time: 8:29:33

Great Demands

WOODCHIPS (x1.100000) on day 11 from 9:00 to 15:00
COTTON (x1.100000) on day 13 from 9:00 to day 14 9:00
CABBAGE (x1.100000) on day 14 from 10:00 to day 15 10:00

Players

Slot 1: ---Empty---
Slot 2: ---Empty---
Slot 3: ---Empty---
Slot 4: ---Empty---
Slot 5: ---Empty---
Slot 6: ---Empty---
Slot 7: ---Empty---
Slot 8: ---Empty---
Slot 9: ---Empty---
Slot 10: ---Empty---
Slot 11: ---Empty---
Slot 12: ---Empty---
Slot 13: ---Empty---
Slot 14: ---Empty---
Slot 15: ---Empty---
Slot 16: ---Empty---
Slot 17: ---Empty---

Mods

Anderson Group Equipment Pack / GIANTS Software / 1.0.1.0 / 5f80c1d76b1adeadba21204a64187da8

BOURGAULT Pack / GIANTS Software / 1.1.0.0 / 4e5e8a8dab70c715801c6120693b83ce

CLAAS Pack (Platinum Expansion) / GIANTS Software / 1.3.0.0 / ce8b34ff3e433c683d3d712b4485442d

John Deere Cotton Pack / GIANTS Software / 1.0.0.0 / 016cd10c66fb7218c80d7e5d6bd03366

Kverneland & Vicon Equipment Pack / GIANTS Software / 1.0.0.0 / ff330a59c1b33089a40ad25e1726b9de

Brock Bin / ccs101, GtX / 1.0.0.0 / c97dd3b86e520a55e5541fefeb8a9696

Energydrink Factory / TheSnake Smurfinator mods / 1.0 / 3a669e39d5f542cbeb072c560e4ea622

EthanolPlant / nitrodad1115-CCS101-Farmer Schubi / 1.0.0.2 / c6b180da7ac418bca23d1814ad43ee05

BigTex Trailer 22GN/PH / pZonaKo / 1.0.0.0 / fc69e46f39606d12b0e650fdbe3ad62b

EXP19 Dodge RegCab 2ndGen / Expendables Modding / 1.0.0.0 / 551d6dfc8db6236040409a81f3396b00

60 Tree Saplings Pallet by Stevie / Stevie / 1.0.0.0 / 634c71dd17571cb4862ee860ef4f4cc0

1987 Peterbilt 379 / Z06Frank / 1.3.0.0 / 2a4969c9bb41a53698b1054bad3bbe40

Above Ground Storage / Dogface, GtX, ccs101 / 1.0.0.0 / 45df951ff631cbedbd2dabde2b2c75d2

AC_2500S Placable Shed Pack / AC_2500S / 1.2 / 6ddfeb66e1d8cc8001539eb2fa3ca598

Anhydrous Single Tank / Fade2Black16, Braindead4554, 812Farmer / 1.0.0.0 / 7fbd600237b9af82a0d15dc2beaf2d5b

More Animal Husbandries Possible (64) / modelleicher (LS-Modcompany)(edited by foxtrot3000 to increase to 64) / 2.0.0.0 / 919d999d538ddc64f9a229aff8fcdd3b

Bag'n'Lifter Pack / n0tr3adY / 1.1.1.0 / 72bf7af6a66a0b52c3f712edd421ae9c

Batco Manufactuing Grain Belts / Lindbejb (Lindbejb Modding) / 1.0.0.0 / 4baf19e79a6fa0d5e705f677a7d0ecb4

Big Bud 450 / GIANTS Software / 1.0.0.1 / 3f2e12669d1dccb024c52e7412ba8dbe

Big Bud 747 / GIANTS Software / 1.0.1.1 / cb9436e6c4bbc5f3caa0b1c1fd200003

Brandt / hi / 1.0.0.2 / bfce577dca21cc1f42bf7ee9b5c36d0d

Egg Pallet / MrHector / 1.0.0.0 / 6f3e45bf75c06547558cdeaa37449b20

Farm King / Brad Squire Bcbulher killerrf alfalfa6945 / 1.0.0.0 / 3c357494cf3872243c74b79c8e2af5b9

Fendt Weight Pack / Smety (CMT) / 1.0.0.0 / 0e24c35f042f3e2f5745fb763e7091ac

Animal Feed Mixers / GtX / 1.1.0.0 / f262f786a70d4df1461f98ed5d59b354

Filltrigger Conveyor Belt / Holger Sengstock / 1.2.0.0 / 2eb7bb41da6fde308d62a8eb8d703b25

Fliegl DPW 180 / GIANTS Software / 1.0.0.0 / 857b54460affdb9bdc39026c8300e9be

Fueltank 5000l / VertexDezign / 1.0.1.0 / 31731c938306272c11adc57febc1ebae

Seasons GEO: Georgetown NY / Realismus Modding originally, adapted specifically for Georgetown NY, by nitrodad1115 / 1 / 0484836a6126d3b4d331b2162381da06

Georgetown NY / Nitrodad1115 / 1.0.0.0 / bcc3195d88acbfa088cc1e0b0bba1db2

GlobalCompany / LS-Modcompany / kevink98, aPuehri, Eribus / 1.7.1.0 / bc88426351a1acf40c14d5e1edb744d0

GlobalCompany - Productions - Honey / LsModcompany / kevink98, Eribus / 1.0.0.0 / c96aa615b93bbdafe89a266c56d4d7bb

GlobalCompany - SeedMaker / LS-Modcompany / kevink98 - Eribus / 1.0.1.0 / ac5c70cab74e05bac5c2eae0d34246a4

Guidance Steering / Wopster / 1.0.0.0 / 3645a5c70e203ab001c499805eb2c473

incineratorPlant / nitrodad1115-CCS101-Farmer Schubi / 1.0.0.2 / b90f31f76e5b3b416fe4f5274b395177

ITRunner Pack / GIANTS Software / 1.0.0.0 / 4375f4eb9d7650f868fd949d06e35d6b

Lime To Augerwagon / TyKonKet / 1.0.0.0 / 9a1c38af98d4447eb2a10876225b4a1f

LIZARD BioGasPlant / Fullpowershift Modded / 1.0.0.0 / 4e932c14efd545be69126e4ff87d3195

Lizard Container Modded / [DMI]20mmNormandy / 1.2.0.0 / 6d33aa2c31cd56d4bed0de75bff71905

MAN TGX Tanker Truck / Tarczi007 / 1.1.0.0 / a49de9fab4d1996500e9bc24923b0876

Nitromaster NH3 8000 / Fade2Black16,Braindead4554,812Farmer / 1.0.0.0 / 9506700435463a353dc7ef642882443e

Peterbilt 389 Dump / winston9587 / 1.0 / 9d0bb9821b932820c96802dddd0003ba

Peterbilt 389 Tanker / winston9587 / 1.0 / 816aed9c0018138fb0ded07a52692e85

All-In-One F├╝llstation / MasterBlack / 1.2 / 9acd9cc1766cd2d47e0cc12f292d3f2a

Log Holder Pack / Mappers Paradise / 1.0.0.0 / f782f19bb05cc1ce6be385d0fd0e8c1f

Placeable Walls / Mappers Paradise / 1.0.0.0 / fc3c535ec9623cbaf6dc1b5721d35467

Customisable Letterboxes And Signs / GtX (LS-Modcompany) / 1.0.2.0 / 5d33fada985bbc4ab3b6afd514f55ee0

Pond Water Store / Dorset / 1.0.0.2 / add0d0108b2f9bbd7293ffd5b9688dce

Powerful Spotlights / Vanquish081 / 1.0.1.0 / 406ab1568b183adbda7e4b04c393864d

COMPOST_MIXER / parzival/PAPA_SMURFINATOR/Farmer_Schubi / 2.0 / 57c642368db53b2729acd7a46430e3e0

fertilizer_FACTORY / Farmer_Schubi/PAPA_SMURFINATOR / 2.0 / 6c7836a41934bae13f58f927fc56ce20

FUEL_FACTORY / Farmer_Schubi/PAPA_SMURFINATOR / 2.0 / 7e62c0e500c46112b3b1c55c895cb173

GRASS_DRYER / Farmer_Schubi/PAPA_SMURFINATOR / 2.0 / 4f750f8711f84c5882d64e3a0fd8d589

LIME_FACTORY / Farmer_Schubi/PAPA_SMURFINATOR / 2.0 / 02a6d43823a5fd4715942c35e706fbfe

PIGFOOD_MIXER / parzival/PAPA_SMURFINATOR/Farmer_Schubi / 2.0 / ff6239e9e8744cd645a58b3d1979c087

SEEDS_FACTORY / Farmer_Schubi/PAPA_SMURFINATOR / 2.0 / 25febf619203f916b2d038c1ef4c7f51

SILAGE_FACTORY / Farmer_Schubi/PAPA_SMURFINATOR / 2.0 / f305b215aaff1f59ce1d2cb1127a3c92

TMR_MIXER / parzival/PAPA_SMURFINATOR/Farmer_Schubi / 2.0 / a62c43e0c295ca878bc5ce9ad6c07b41

Panther 2 Pack / GIANTS Software / 1.0.0.0 / c36dbbe07b7c300dcdfd3441e5b17c13

Pacesetter edited for Road Runner / Giants/FoxTrot3001 / 1.0.0.0 / c0c7529ec5ac582009c6ad37f60053cc

Road Runner mk 2 / Giants/ FoxTrot3001 / 1.0.0.0 / 9c8f13f45435fc756fb4d8a9f1f022dd

SeedFactory / nitrodad1115-CCS101-Farmer Schubi / 1.0.0.2 / a2306760a4cf097b64835f90855b294b

Bale Storage Sheds / GtX / 1.0.1.0 / 5fa74117e219451fc6cd9f29ebbcdc79

Cotton Storage Sheds / GtX / 1.0.0.0 / d2599434e400d784d7c830ecf48fc3ab

Stoll log fork duo / Giants Software, Kodijack, 19 conversion by Louis_LFF / 2.2.0.0 / a22dc52583a398ecf41423426bd29fcb

System - Tec GrassDryer / FSM-Team / 1.2.0.1 / 39a3226ad293c32001e692b94ebdc33d

Timber Runner Wide With Autoload Wood / kenny456, Marhu / 1.2.0.0 / 0974e63867d03f8f6e7d7fffc8c3abd9

Victorian Farm House / NostalgicFarmer/Giants / 1.0.0 / 5b223e542e0fa81bd1a7d453b830f2ad

Washing Station / WhiteBull Modding / 1.0.0.0 / 6065214a9e8a80d0cd537b70d7257f0c

WaterTreatmentPlant / nitrodad1115-CCS101-Farmer Schubi / 1.0.0.2 / f26cface46f7c074e0bc0f07e85168c3

HazzardCompostFactory / nitrodad1115-CCS101-Farmer Schubi / 1.0.0.2 / e6b0fb1a69ea53ae9b1e33d8b90e9612

FlourMill / nitrodad1115-CCS101-Farmer Schubi / 1.0.0.2 / a1ab7c0eb5409d9bfd4223cdcc691184

Lemon Factory / TheSnake / 1.0 / 8914aa1ac4ecf183815fb79025f7f277

Meat Factory / TheSnake / 1.0 / ac3a0efb2bf773a748690d85b928c126

PigFoodFactory / nitrodad1115-CCS101-Farmer Schubi / 1.0.0.2 / ad87c3042d57eb38a5981a38bf9cb2c8

SilageSilo / nitrodad1115-Farmer_Schubi - ccs101 / 1.0.0.1 / 6903cf41c3fde68682429b74f383898f

TMRSilo / nitrodad1115-Farmer_Schubi - ccs101 / 1.0.0.1 / f9276e8935666342ee45f61f91dec891


Vehicles

NameCategoryTypeFill levelsFill typesXYZController
Grain WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.000520.85000067.090000-1.000000
Grain WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.000538.07000068.030000-1.000000
Grain WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.000555.29000068.970000-1.000000
Grain WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.000572.52000069.810000-1.000000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.000589.76000070.480000-1.000000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.000607.01000071.110000-1.000000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.000624.25000071.750000-1.000000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTimberTrailer641.99000072.410000-1.000000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTimberTrailer669.07000073.440000-1.000000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTimberTrailer696.15000074.470000-1.000000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.000722.74000075.260000-1.000000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.000743.81000075.590000-1.000000
Sugarbeet WagonTRAILERStrainTrailerUNKNOWN0.000764.21000075.980000-1.000000
Vehicle WagonTRAILERStrainTimberTrailer784.39000076.470000-1.000000
Vehicle WagonTRAILERStrainTimberTrailer809.52000077.070000-1.000000
JAGUAR 980-930FORAGEHARVESTERScombineDrivableUNKNOWN DIESEL DEF0.000 1156.499 129.353-1.000000123.130000672.350000
CARGOS 760TRAILERStrailerUNKNOWN0.000-1.000000122.760000690.960000
7R SeriesTRACTORSLtractorDIESEL DEF AIR430.783 20.354 3871.449-1.000000122.720000597.470000
1987 Peterbilt 379TRUCKStractorDIESEL AIR873.750 4375.608-1.000000122.790000450.750000
Timber Runner Wide 20mWOODFS19_TimberRunnerWideAutoloadWood.AutoLoadWoodTrailer2-1.000000122.850000462.490000
LEXION 8900HARVESTERSpdlc_claasPack.combineDrivableCrawlersSUNFLOWER DIESEL DEF0.000 976.270 86.084-1.000000128.010000826.000000
3162 Draper 45FTCUTTERScutter-1.000000127.950000827.680000
Peterbilt 389 DumpWINSTON9587carFillableDIESEL AIR SUNFLOWER808.480 3285.685 20429.759-1.000000123.610000752.150000
643RFRONTLOADERSattachableFrontloader-1.000000123.440000732.110000
Bale handlerFRONTLOADERSbaleGrab-1.000000123.790000732.140000
FastBaleBALINGpdlc_kvernelandPack.extendedBalerWrapperUNKNOWN STRAW0.000 2862.434-1.000000128.070000841.730000
EXP19 Dodge RegCab 2ndGenCARSEXP19_Dodge_RegCab_2ndGen.secondgenRegDIESEL79.853-477.80000079.390000929.380000
EXP19 Dodge RegCab 2ndGenCARSEXP19_Dodge_RegCab_2ndGen.secondgenRegDIESEL79.724944.41000066.250000-0.960000
Peterbilt 389 DumpWINSTON9587carFillableDIESEL AIR UNKNOWN857.346 3038.315 0.000-1.00000050.260000-1.000000
T5 SeriesTRACTORSStractorDIESEL AIR162.324 1596.5351.00000066.470000-975.720000
Puma SeriesTRACTORSMtractorDIESEL DEF AIR242.901 42.037 2015.513-1.000000122.690000546.500000
Pronto 9 DCSEEDERSfertilizingSowingMachineSEEDS FERTILIZER2638.853 1723.631-1.000000122.710000531.830000
2500 S i-PloughPLOWSpdlc_kvernelandPack.plowExtended-1.000000127.960000849.110000
RBMPRO 2000BALINGpdlc_andersonPack.extendedBaleLoaderROUNDBALE14.000-1.000000128.000000836.800000
DIRECT DISC 500FORAGEHARVESTERCUTTERSpdlc_claasPack.extendedCutter-1.000000123.560000672.290000
DELTIS 1302 MTA3SPRAYERSsprayerHERBICIDE1300.000-1.000000127.940000819.410000
PF 1500SPRAYERSfillableImplementHERBICIDE1500.000-1.000000127.990000831.940000
K105FERTILIZERSPREADERSspreaderLIME14000.000-1.000000122.570000547.280000
MODULO2SLURRYTANKSmanureBarrelUNKNOWN0.000-1.000000128.120000816.890000
6R SeriesTRACTORSMtractorDIESEL AIR467.012 2587.254-1.000000122.990000732.080000
Titan 18PLOWSplow-1.000000122.820000598.250000
980CF 12RCORNHEADERScutter-1.000000129.260000829.060000
Module Express 635COTTONVEHICLEScottonHarvesterCOTTON DIESEL10885.232 734.276326.93000060.390000-1.000000
Module Express 635COTTONVEHICLEScottonHarvesterCOTTON DIESEL7101.497 724.467304.37000060.390000-1.000000
RoadrunnerTRUCKStractorDIESEL AIR879.297 3990.178559.74000065.440000415.220000
Module XCOTTONHARVESTINGbaleLoaderUNKNOWN0.000554.09000065.510000423.730000